Tour Poitou-Charentes
Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine
> La Course << Retour

Les Partants

  GROUPAMA - FDJ  
Lundi 26/08

HOTEL DES REMPARTS 43 avenue Camille Pelletan - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mardi 27/08

HOTEL DES REMPARTS 43 avenue Camille Pelletan - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mercredi 28/08

LE BOIS DE LA MARCHE 1 allée des Cerfs - 86240 LIGUGÉ
Jeudi 29/08

LE BOIS DE LA MARCHE 1 allée des Cerfs - 86240 LIGUGÉ
1MOLARD Rudy
2ROUX Anthony
3DUCHESNE Antoine
4GENIETS Kevin
5JERMAN Ziga
6KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
7SCOTSON Miles
  AG2R LA MONDIALE  
Lundi 26/08

LA BELLE POULE 102 Avenue du 11 Novembre 1918 - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mardi 27/08

LA BELLE POULE 102 Avenue du 11 Novembre 1918 - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mercredi 28/08

IBIS STYLES 215 route de Paris - 86000 POITIERS
Jeudi 29/08

IBIS STYLES 215 route de Paris - 86000 POITIERS
11GALLOPIN Tony
12GOUGEARD Alexis
13GENIEZ Alexandre
14DUVAL Julien
15VANDENBERGH Stijn
16DOMONT Axel
17HANNINEN Jaakko
  COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS  
Lundi 26/08

IBIS ROCHEFORT 1-3 rue Bégon - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mardi 27/08

IBIS ROCHEFORT 1-3 rue Bégon - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mercredi 28/08

LE BOIS DE LA MARCHE 1 allée des Cerfs - 86240 LIGUGÉ
Jeudi 29/08

LE BOIS DE LA MARCHE 1 allée des Cerfs - 86240 LIGUGÉ
21LAPORTE Christophe
22CHETOUT Loïc
23LEMOINE Cyril
24MATHIS Marco
25PEREZ Anthony
26SOUPE Geoffrey
27LEYDER Pit
  DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE  
Lundi 26/08

INN DESIGN Rond Point du Brillouet - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mardi 27/08

INN DESIGN Rond Point du Brillouet - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mercredi 28/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
Jeudi 29/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
31GUERIN Alexis
32JONES Brenton
33KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
34FILOSI Iuri
35NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
36SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
37TRARIEUX Julien
  TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE  
Lundi 26/08

INN DESIGN Rond Point du Brillouet - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mardi 27/08

INN DESIGN Rond Point du Brillouet - 17300 ROCHEFORT
Mercredi 28/08

IBIS POITIERS SUD 175 avenue du 8 mai 1945 - 86000 POITIERS
Jeudi 29/08

IBIS POITIERS SUD 175 avenue du 8 mai 1945 - 86000 POITIERS
41BOUDAT Thomas
42COUSIN Jérôme
43GAUDIN Damien
44GRELLIER Fabien
45NAULEAU Bryan
46HIVERT Jonathan
47TERPSTRA Niki
  TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC  
Lundi 26/08

LE REX 86 rue Pierre Mendès France - 79000 BESSINES
Mardi 27/08

LE REX 86 rue Pierre Mendès France - 79000 BESSINES
Mercredi 28/08

IBIS POITIERS SUD 175 avenue du 8 mai 1945 - 86000 POITIERS
Jeudi 29/08

IBIS POITIERS SUD 175 avenue du 8 mai 1945 - 86000 POITIERS
51SWIFT Connor
52WELTEN Bram
53LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin
54GUERNALEC Thibault
55LEDANOIS Kévin
56RIOU Alan
57JARRIER Benoît
  VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
Lundi 26/08

BRIT HOTEL PERIGNY Rond Point République - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
Mardi 27/08

BRIT HOTEL PERIGNY Rond Point République - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
Mercredi 28/08

ALTEORA avenue du Futuroscope - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
Jeudi 29/08

ALTEORA avenue du Futuroscope - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
61CAM Maxime
62CHEVALIER Maxime
63GAREL Adrien
64LECROQ Jérémy
65MANZIN Lorrenzo
66BAGOT Yoann
67
  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
Lundi 26/08

LE SOLANA 144 rue de Copernic - 79180 CHAURAY
Mardi 27/08

LE SOLANA 144 rue de Copernic - 79180 CHAURAY
Mercredi 28/08

ALTEORA avenue du Futuroscope - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
Jeudi 29/08

ALTEORA avenue du Futuroscope - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
71BENFATTO Marco
72FRAPPORTI Mattia
73PELUCCHI Matteo
74RUMAC Josip
75BUSATO Matteo
76VIEL Mattia
77
  BARDIANI CSF  
Lundi 26/08

CAMPANILE 2 avenue du Rond Point Neuf - 17430 TONNAY-CHARENTE
Mardi 27/08

CAMPANILE 2 avenue du Rond Point Neuf - 17430 TONNAY-CHARENTE
Mercredi 28/08

CAMPANILE FUTUROSCOPE boulevard René Descartes - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
Jeudi 29/08

CAMPANILE FUTUROSCOPE boulevard René Descartes - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
81ALBANESE Vincenzo
82BARBIN Enrico
83CARBONI Giovanni
84GUARDINI Andrea
85ROMANO Francesco
86ROTA Lorenzo
87SAVINI Daniel
  CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA  
Lundi 26/08

HOTEL LE BEAULIEU 62 rue du 18 juin - 17138 PUILBOREAU
Mardi 27/08

HOTEL LE BEAULIEU 62 rue du 18 juin - 17138 PUILBOREAU
Mercredi 28/08

IBIS STYLES 215 route de Paris - 86000 POITIERS
Jeudi 29/08

IBIS STYLES 215 route de Paris - 86000 POITIERS
91MORA VEDRI Sebastian
92MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio
93BANASZEK Alan
94GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
95IRISARRI RINCON Jon
96MALUCELLI Matteo
97NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
  EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
Lundi 26/08

IBIS NIORT - MARAIS POITEVIN 260 avenue de La Rochelle - 79000 NIORT
Mardi 27/08

IBIS NIORT - MARAIS POITEVIN 260 avenue de La Rochelle - 79000 NIORT
Mercredi 28/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
Jeudi 29/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
101
102BARRENETXEA Ander
103LOPEZ COZARD Jasmez
104IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
105BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
106UDONDO Gotzon
107VIEJO José Daniel
  ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY  
Lundi 26/08

INN DESIGN 2 rue Yvonne Salomon - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
Mardi 27/08

INN DESIGN 2 rue Yvonne Salomon - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
Mercredi 28/08

LE BOIS DE LA MARCHE 1 allée des Cerfs - 86240 LIGUGÉ
Jeudi 29/08

LE BOIS DE LA MARCHE 1 allée des Cerfs - 86240 LIGUGÉ
111BARBIER Rudy
112BRANDLE Matthias
113CARISEY Clément
114CATAFORD Alexander
115CIMOLAI Davide
116NIV Guy
117RENARD Alexis
  RALLY UHC CYCLING  
Lundi 26/08

LE REX 86 rue Pierre Mendès France - 79000 BESSINES
Mardi 27/08

LE REX 86 rue Pierre Mendès France - 79000 BESSINES
Mercredi 28/08

CAMPANILE FUTUROSCOPE boulevard René Descartes - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
Jeudi 29/08

CAMPANILE FUTUROSCOPE boulevard René Descartes - 86360 CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU
121ANDERSON Ryan
122
123MCNULTY Brandon
124DAL CIN Matteo
125JOYCE Colin
126TUFT Svein
127MURPHY John
  W52 / FC PORTO  
Lundi 26/08

COMFORT HOTEL SAINTES Parc Atlantique, 6 rye du Docteur Laennec - 17100 SAINTES
Mardi 27/08

COMFORT HOTEL SAINTES Parc Atlantique, 6 rye du Docteur Laennec - 17100 SAINTES
Mercredi 28/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
Jeudi 29/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
131CARVALHO FERREIRA Antonio
132CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
133PINTO Edgar
134RODRIGUES LOURENÇO João
135
136MESTRE Ricardo
137CALDEIRA Samuel
  WALLONIE BRUXELLES  
Lundi 26/08

HOTEL LE BEAULIEU 62 rue du 18 juin - 17138 PUILBOREAU
Mardi 27/08

HOTEL LE BEAULIEU 62 rue du 18 juin - 17138 PUILBOREAU
Mercredi 28/08

BRIT HOTEL BEAULIEU 3 rue des Frères Lumières - 86000 POITIERS
Jeudi 29/08

BRIT HOTEL BEAULIEU 3 rue des Frères Lumières - 86000 POITIERS
141ISTA Kevyn
142LIEPINS Emils
143MOLLY Kenny
144ROBEET Ludovic
145SIX Franklin
146WIRTGEN Tom
147HUYS Laurens
  SAINT MICHEL - AUBER 93  
Lundi 26/08

L'AIR MARIN rue du Maquis Bir Hakeim - 17340 YVES
Mardi 27/08

L'AIR MARIN rue du Maquis Bir Hakeim - 17340 YVES
Mercredi 28/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
Jeudi 29/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
151FEILLU Romain
152HUREL Tony
153JAKIN Alo
154MAURELET Flavien
155MALDONADO Anthony
156VAN NIEKERK Morne
157PAILLOT Yoann
  NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE  
Lundi 26/08

LE REX 56 rue Pierre Mendès France - 79000 BESSINES / NIORT
Mardi 27/08

LE REX 56 rue Pierre Mendès France - 79000 BESSINES / NIORT
Mercredi 28/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
Jeudi 29/08

HOTEL DU FUTUROSCOPE rue Centre de Loisirs - 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
161ANTOMARCHI Julien
162BARBIER Pierre
163DERNIES Tom
164GOUAULT Pierre
165IDJOUADIENE Pierre
166LEROUX Samuel
167VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
  WANTY GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
Lundi 26/08

INN DESIGN 2 rue Yvonne Salomon - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
Mardi 27/08

INN DESIGN 2 rue Yvonne Salomon - 17000 LA ROCHELLE
Mercredi 28/08

BRIT HOTEL BEAULIEU 3 rue des Frères Lumières - 86000 POITIERS
Jeudi 29/08

BRIT HOTEL BEAULIEU 3 rue des Frères Lumières - 86000 POITIERS
171DE DECKER Alfdan
172MINNAARD Marco
173DE WINTER Ludwig
174PASQUALON Andrea
175VALLÉE Boris
176DELACROIX Théo
177