Tour Poitou-Charentes
Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine
> La Course << Retour

Les Partants

  COFIDIS  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

1ROSSETTO Stéphane
2BERHANE Natnael
3BARCELO Fernando
4LAFAY Victor
5ZANONCELLO Enrico
6MATHIS Marco
7VIVIANI Attilio
  AG2R LA MONDIALE  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

11BIDARD François
12DILLIER Silvan
13TANFIELD Harry
14GENIEZ Alexandre
15GODON Dorian
16VENDRAME Andrea
17GOUGEARD Alexis
  GROUPAMA - FDJ  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

21DEMARE Arnaud
22PAGE Hugo
23GUARNIERI Jacopo
24KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
25SCOTSON Miles
26SINKELDAM Ramon
27THOMAS Benjamin
  ASTANA PRO TEAM  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

31BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
32DE VREESE Laurens
33FOMINYKH Daniil
34GIDICH Yevgeniy
35BOHORQUEZ Hernanado
36MARTINELLI Davide
37WILSLY Jonas Gregaard
  BAHRAIN-MCLAREN  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

41ARASHIRO Yukiya
42BATTAGLIN Enrico
43GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
44BOLE Grega
45PIBERNIK Luka
46HAUSSLER Heinrich
47
  CCC TEAM  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

51BARTA William
52VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
53CERNY Josef
54ROSSKOPF Joseph
55SAJNOK Szymon
56VAN HOECKE Gijs
57VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
  DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

61ARCHBOLD Shane
62
63GARRISON Ian
64HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro
65KEISSE Iljo
66STEELS Stijn
67VAN LERBERGHE Bert
  LOTTO SOUDAL  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

71DEWULF Stan
72DIBBEN Jonathan
73IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
74VAN DER SANDE Tosh
75VAN GOETHEM Brian
76ARMEE Sander
77VANHOUCKE Harm
  B&B HOTELS - CONCEPT VITAL P / B KTM  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

81BACKAERT Frederik
82DE BACKER Bert
83MOTTIER Justin
84LECROQ Jérémy
85MORICE Julien
86MOZZATO Luca
87VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
  NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

91BARBIER Pierre
92BEPPU Fumiyuki
93GONÇALVES José
94NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
95OKA Atsushi
96MINALI Riccardo
97
  TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

101GUERNALEC Thibault
102BOUDAT Thomas
103OWSIAN Lukasz
104LOUVEL Matis
105WELTEM Bram
106LE ROUX Romain
107JARRIER Benoît
  TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

111CABOT Jérémy
112GAILLARD Marlon
113GAUDIN Damien
114MAITRE Florian
115MANZIN Lorrenzo
116SELLIER Simon
117TERPSTRA Niki
  ALPECIN - FENIX  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

121VAKOC Petr
122DE TIER Floris
123JANSSENS Jimmy
124KRIEGER Alexander
125LEYSEN Senne
126HANSEN Lasse Norman
127TULETT Ben
  BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

131BENFATTO Marco
132DALLA VALLE Nicolas
133FILOSI Iuri
134LONARDI Giovanni
135MAZZUCCO Fabio
136PELUCCHI Matteo
137PESSOT Alessandro
  CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

141MALUCELLI Matteo
142MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
143AULAR Orluis
144BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
145IRISARRI RINCON Jon
146NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
147SAEZ BENITO Hector
  CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

151DE DECKER Alfdan
152DE WINTER Ludwig
153DEGAND Thomas
154DEVRIENDT Tom
155BELLICAUD Jérémy
156
157VAN KESSEL Corne
  EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

161ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
162ANGULO Antonio
163IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
164ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
165JUARISTI Txomin
166LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
167ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
  RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

171
172VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
173SHAW James
174QUAADE Rasmus Christian
175LISSON Christoffer
176REINDERS Elmar
177MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
  UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

181HOELGAARD Daniel
182WAERSTED Syver
183SKAARSETH Anders
184SAUGSTAD Lars
185RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik
186JOHANSEN Julius
187RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
  NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

191ANTOMARCHI Julien
192LEVEAU Jérémy
193CENTRONE Ivan
194LEROUX Samuel
195LEVASSEUR Jordan
196PICOUX Maximilien
197VERMEULEN Emiel
  ST MICHEL - AUBER 93  
Mercredi 26/08

Jeudi 27/08

Vendredi 28/08

Samedi 29/08

201ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
202BLEIER Baptiste
203PAILLOT Yoann
204VAN NIEKERK Morne
205HUREL Tony
206LOUVET Louis
207MALDONADO Anthony