GROUPAMA-FDJ |
---|
1 | PINOT Thibaut | |
2 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | |
3 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | |
4 | LIENHARD Fabian | |
5 | PALENI Enzo | |
6 | PENHOET Paul | |
7 | WELTEN Bram | |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
---|
11 | RAUGEL Antoine | |
12 | CHAUSSINAND Joris | |
13 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | |
14 | SARREAU Marc | |
15 | | |
16 | LABROSSE Jordan | |
17 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | |
COFIDIS |
---|
21 | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon | |
22 | LAFAY Victor | |
23 | LARMET Ilan | |
24 | PEREZ Anthony | |
25 | WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard | |
26 | KNIGHT Oliver | |
27 | | |
TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC |
---|
31 | BOUHANNI Nacer | |
32 | CAPIOT Amaury | |
33 | COSTIOU Ewen | |
34 | GUERNALEC Thibault | |
35 | DELAPLACE Anthony | |
36 | DEKKER David | |
37 | GILLET Baptiste | |
TOTALENERGIES |
---|
41 | BODNAR Maciej | |
42 | CABOT Jérémy | |
43 | FERRON Valentin | |
44 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | |
45 | DUJARDIN Sandy | |
46 | TESSON Jason | |
47 | BONIFACE Lucas | |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING |
---|
51 | CHRISTENSEN Ryan | |
52 | CURRIE Logan | |
53 | TOWNSEND Rory | |
54 | FOUCHE James | |
55 | JACKSON George | |
56 | SEXTON Tom | |
57 | BOSTOCK Matthew | |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
---|
61 | BABOR Daniel | |
62 | BARTA Tomas | |
63 | ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu | |
64 | GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando | |
65 | LEITAO Iúri | |
66 | PRADES Eduard | |
67 | IBANEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR Javier | |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
---|
71 | LONARDI Giovanni | |
72 | BEVILACQUA Simone | |
73 | MAESTRI Mirco | |
74 | MARTIN ROMERO David | |
75 | PIETROBON Andrea | |
76 | RIVI Samuele | |
77 | SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo | |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE |
---|
81 | BONILLO MARTIN Iker | |
82 | FIORELLI Filippo | |
83 | GABBURO Davide | |
84 | MARCELLUSI Martin | |
85 | TONELLI Alessandro | |
86 | ZANONCELLO Enrico | |
87 | | |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
---|
91 | COTE Pier-André | |
92 | MCGILL Scott | |
93 | GIBSON Matthew | |
94 | HECHT Gage | |
95 | LEMMEN Bart | |
96 | VAN HOECKE Gijs | |
97 | WEEMAES Sasha | |
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA |
---|
101 | IACCHI Alessandro | |
102 | KONYCHEV Alexander | |
103 | PONOMAR Andrii | |
104 | TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas | |
105 | VIVIANI Attilio | |
106 | QUATERMAN Charlie | |
107 | ZAMBELLI Samuele | |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
---|
111 | CHARRIN Aloïs | |
112 | FROIDEVAUX Robin | |
113 | KELEMEN Petr | |
114 | KLUCKERS Arthur | |
115 | PELLAUD Simon | |
116 | SUTTER Joel | |
117 | THALMANN Roland | |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
---|
121 | WAERENSKJOLD Søren | |
122 | GUDMESTAD Tord | |
123 | LARSEN Niklas | |
124 | KULSET Magnus | |
125 | LETH Norman Lasse | |
126 | HANSEN Marcus Sander | |
127 | KULSET Sindre | |
VAN RYSEL-ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
---|
131 | BOUDAT Thomas | |
132 | ARM Rait | |
133 | LEVEAU Jérémy | |
134 | TABELLION Valentin | |
135 | LEROUX Samuel | |
136 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | |
137 | VAHTRA Norman | |
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR |
---|
141 | COUANON Jonathan | |
142 | DELACROIX Tristan | |
143 | GIRARD Damien | |
144 | HENNEQUIN Paul | |
145 | LINO Julian | |
146 | NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel | |
147 | LE NY Jean-Louis | |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
---|
151 | BARBIER Rudy | |
152 | CARDIS Romain | |
153 | DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas | |
154 | DEVAUX Thomas | |
155 | MALDONADO Anthony | |
156 | RAPITEAU Florian | |
157 | BENETEAU Lucas | |
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
---|
161 | BARBIER Pierre | |
162 | BOULET Enzo | |
163 | DANES Léo | |
164 | GUEGAN Maël | |
165 | PEDERSEN Rasmus | |
166 | MORIN Emmanuel | |
167 | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon | |
ALLINCQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM |
---|
171 | ABMA Elmar | |
172 | BRONSWIJK Mike | |
173 | VAN DER HORST Dennis | |
174 | OTTEMA Rick | |
175 | PETERS Arne | |
176 | ROUFFAER Lars | |
177 | VEENINGS Pepijn | |