Engagés



FRA
AUBER 93 (AUB)
1 TRONET Steven FRA
2 MENUT David FRA
3 JAKIN Alo EST
4 BIHEL César FRA
5 DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA
6 GOUAULT Pierre FRA
7 MALDONADO Anthony FRA
8 LEVARLET Guillaume FRA


FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
11 PERAUD Jean-Christophe FRA
12 GAUDIN Damien FRA
13 RIBLON Christophe FRA
14 TURGOT Sébastien FRA
15 LATOUR Pierre-Roger FRA
16 GRETSCH Patrick GER
17 DANIEL Maxime FRA
18 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA


FRA
FDJ (FDJ)
21 VICHOT Arthur FRA
22 CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA
23 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
24 LE BON Johan FRA
25 ROUX Anthony FRA
26 ROY Jérémy FRA
27 SARREAU Marc FRA
28 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA


BEL
ETIXX - QUICK STEP (EQS)
31 MARTIN Tony GER
32 RENSHAW Mark AUS
33 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
34 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
35 VAKOC Petr CZE
36 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
37 VERMOTE Julien BEL
38 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL


ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
41 DOWSETT Alex GBR
42 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP
43 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP
44 GADRET John FRA
45 HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP
46 SANZ Enrique ESP
47 MALORI Adriano ITA
48 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER


GBR
TEAM SKY (SKY)
51 EARLE Nathan AUS
52 PATE Danny USA
53 DEIGNAN Philip IRL
54 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP
55 POELS Wouter NED
56 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP
57 ROWE Luke GBR
58 SWIFT Ben GBR


NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ)
61 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
62 HOFLAND Moreno NED
63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED
64 VANMARCKE Sep BEL
65 WAGNER Robert GER
66 MARTENS Paul GER
67 CASTELIJNS Twan NED
68 LAMMERTINK Steven NED


FRA
TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)
71 GENE Yohann FRA
72 COQUARD Bryan FRA
73 BOUDAT THOMAS FRA
74 PICHOT Alexandre FRA
75 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA
76 JEROME Vincent FRA
77 TULIK Angelo FRA
78 MORICE Julien FRA


FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
81 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
82 PETIT Adrien FRA
83 TURGIS Anthony FRA
84 JOEAAR Gert EST
85 AHLSTRAND Jonas SWE
86 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL
87 VENTURINI Clément FRA
88 SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier ESP


FRA
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT (BSE)
91 FEILLU Romain FRA
92 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
93 MCLAY Daniel GBR
94 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
95 BRUN Frédéric FRA
96 HUTAROVICH Yauheni BLR
97 GERARD Arnaud FRA
98 JARRIER Benoit FRA


BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
101 GHYSELINCK Jan BEL
102 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA
103 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
104 STENUIT Robin BEL
105 JANS Roy BEL
106 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA
107 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
108 DE TROYER Tim BEL


RSA
MTN - QHUBEKA (MTN)
111 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI
112 BOS Theo NED
113 CIOLEK Gerald GER
114 DOUGALL Nicholas RSA
115 FARRAR Tyler USA
116 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi ERI
117 NIYONSHUTI Adrien RWA
118 - - -


ITA
SOUTHEAST (STH)
121 CECCHINEL Giorgio ITA
122 CONTI Samuele ITA
123 - - -
124 FEDI Andrea ITA
125 FINETTO Mauro ITA
126 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA
127 WACKERMANN Luca ITA
128 PONZI Simone ITA


DEN
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING (CLT)
131 GERDEMANN Linus GER
132 HNIK Karel CZE
133 SVENGAARD Michaël DEN
134 MORTENSEN Martin DEN
135 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN
136 REIHS Michael DEN
137 KIRSCH Alex LUX
138 - - -


FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE (RLM)
141 ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA
142 BARBIER Rudy FRA
143 KOWALSKI Rudy FRA
144 PILLON Romain FRA
145 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
146 BOUVRY Dieter BEL
147 POUILLY Félix FRA
148 - - -


FRA
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM (M13)
151 - - -
152 PAILLOT Yoann FRA
153 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
154 BLAIN Alexandre FRA
155 GIRAUD Benjamin FRA
156 SAINT MARTIN Clement FRA
157 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
158 LAAS Martin EST


FRA
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE (ADT)
161 LEBRETON Kevin FRA
162 THOMAS Benjamin FRA
163 BODIOT Alexis FRA
164 COMBAUD Romain FRA
165 PACHER Quentin FRA
166 LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA
167 RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA
168 SINNER Benoît FRA


BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES (WBC)
171 DUFRASNE Jonathan BEL
172 PESTIAUX Loic BEL
173 WERTZ Thomas BEL
174 WARNIER Antoine BEL
175 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL
176 ISTA Kevin BEL
177 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL
178 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL