Les Classements



5me Etape - 28 Aout 2015
GOURGE (79) / POITIERS (86) 197.8 km
Classement "Classement Gnral au temps" de la 5me Etape
Position Dossard Nom Prnom Equipe Nationalit Ecart
1 31 MARTIN Tony EQS ( GER ) 16:48:46
2 47 MALORI Adriano MOV ( ITA ) 37
3 43 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV ( ESP ) 38
4 64 VANMARCKE Sep TLJ ( BEL ) 40
5 135 QUAADE Rasmus Christian CLT ( DEN ) 45
6 61 VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ ( NED ) 01:06
7 35 VAKOC Petr EQS ( CZE ) 01:07
8 55 POELS Wouter SKY ( NED ) 01:18
9 24 LE BON Johan FDJ ( FRA ) 01:29
10 66 MARTENS Paul TLJ ( GER ) 01:29
11 23 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ ( FRA ) 01:35
12 12 GAUDIN Damien ALM ( FRA ) 01:36
13 15 LATOUR Pierre-Roger ALM ( FRA ) 01:38
14 48 STTERLIN Jasha MOV ( GER ) 01:39
15 152 PAILLOT Yoann M13 ( FRA ) 01:54
16 97 GERARD Arnaud BSE ( FRA ) 01:56
17 14 TURGOT Sbastien ALM ( FRA ) 01:56
18 114 DOUGALL Nicholas MTN ( RSA ) 01:57
19 67 CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ ( NED ) 01:58
20 92 SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE ( ARG ) 02:10
21 33 TRENTIN Matteo EQS ( ITA ) 02:12
22 63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ ( NED ) 02:18
23 105 JANS Roy WGG ( BEL ) 02:39
24 116 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi MTN ( ERI ) 02:46
25 111 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN ( ERI ) 02:50
26 153 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas M13 ( LTU ) 03:01
27 168 SINNER Benot ADT ( FRA ) 03:14
28 27 SARREAU Marc FDJ ( FRA ) 03:21
29 11 PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM ( FRA ) 03:21
30 72 COQUARD Bryan EUC ( FRA ) 03:25
31 77 TULIK Angelo EUC ( FRA ) 03:26
32 82 PETIT Adrien COF ( FRA ) 03:28
33 174 WARNIER Antoine WBC ( BEL ) 03:28
34 176 ISTA Kevin WBC ( BEL ) 03:33
35 113 CIOLEK Gerald MTN ( GER ) 03:53
36 83 TURGIS Anthony COF ( FRA ) 03:58
37 96 HUTAROVICH Yauheni BSE ( BLR ) 04:09
38 17 DANIEL Maxime ALM ( FRA ) 04:10
39 6 GOUAULT Pierre AUB ( FRA ) 04:15
40 74 PICHOT Alexandre EUC ( FRA ) 04:18
41 37 VERMOTE Julien EQS ( BEL ) 04:28
42 18 BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM ( FRA ) 04:33
43 45 HERRADA LOPEZ Jos MOV ( ESP ) 04:35
44 91 FEILLU Romain BSE ( FRA ) 04:39
45 8 LEVARLET Guillaume AUB ( FRA ) 04:45
46 163 BODIOT Alexis ADT ( FRA ) 04:51
47 52 PATE Danny SKY ( USA ) 04:57
48 53 DEIGNAN Philip SKY ( IRL ) 05:05
49 101 GHYSELINCK Jan WGG ( BEL ) 05:07
50 86 VAN STAEYEN Michael COF ( BEL ) 05:10
51 22 CHAVANEL Sbastien FDJ ( FRA ) 05:16
52 34 ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS ( FRA ) 05:25
53 156 SAINT MARTIN Clement M13 ( FRA ) 05:26
54 1 TRONET Steven AUB ( FRA ) 05:38
55 3 JAKIN Alo AUB ( EST ) 05:42
56 7 MALDONADO Anthony AUB ( FRA ) 05:46
57 73 BOUDAT THOMAS EUC ( FRA ) 05:49
58 165 PACHER Quentin ADT ( FRA ) 05:52
59 71 GENE Yohann EUC ( FRA ) 05:52
60 84 JOEAAR Gert COF ( EST ) 05:58
61 167 RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT ( FRA ) 06:00
62 132 HNIK Karel CLT ( CZE ) 06:07
63 56 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY ( ESP ) 06:11
64 124 FEDI Andrea STH ( ITA ) 06:27
65 32 RENSHAW Mark EQS ( AUS ) 06:28
66 21 VICHOT Arthur FDJ ( FRA ) 06:28
67 128 PONZI Simone STH ( ITA ) 06:42
68 154 BLAIN Alexandre M13 ( FRA ) 06:45
69 164 COMBAUD Romain ADT ( FRA ) 06:50
70 85 AHLSTRAND Jonas COF ( SWE ) 06:51
71 133 SVENGAARD Michal CLT ( DEN ) 06:51
72 117 NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN ( RWA ) 07:21
73 115 FARRAR Tyler MTN ( USA ) 07:49
74 41 DOWSETT Alex MOV ( GBR ) 08:00
75 136 REIHS Michael CLT ( DEN ) 08:17
76 161 LEBRETON Kevin ADT ( FRA ) 08:42
77 26 ROY Jrmy FDJ ( FRA ) 09:11
78 177 DEMOITIE Antoine WBC ( BEL ) 09:20
79 25 ROUX Anthony FDJ ( FRA ) 09:48
80 16 GRETSCH Patrick ALM ( GER ) 10:37
81 137 KIRSCH Alex CLT ( LUX ) 10:58
82 46 SANZ Enrique MOV ( ESP ) 11:07
83 126 GAVAZZI Francesco STH ( ITA ) 11:08
84 178 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC ( BEL ) 11:57
85 94 LEDANOIS Kevin BSE ( FRA ) 12:01
86 78 MORICE Julien EUC ( FRA ) 12:44
87 42 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat MOV ( ESP ) 12:49
88 158 LAAS Martin M13 ( EST ) 13:50
89 81 LAPORTE Christophe COF ( FRA ) 14:19
90 142 BARBIER Rudy RLM ( FRA ) 14:37
91 171 DUFRASNE Jonathan WBC ( BEL ) 14:39
92 122 CONTI Samuele STH ( ITA ) 16:00
93 98 JARRIER Benoit BSE ( FRA ) 16:21
94 147 POUILLY Flix RLM ( FRA ) 16:29
95 143 KOWALSKI Rudy RLM ( FRA ) 16:45
96 88 SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier COF ( ESP ) 16:57
97 146 BOUVRY Dieter RLM ( BEL ) 18:04
98 87 VENTURINI Clment COF ( FRA ) 18:04
99 127 WACKERMANN Luca STH ( ITA ) 18:31
100 75 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC ( FRA ) 18:52
101 173 WERTZ Thomas WBC ( BEL ) 19:03
102 57 ROWE Luke SKY ( GBR ) 19:16
103 157 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas M13 ( LTU ) 19:17
104 172 PESTIAUX Loic WBC ( BEL ) 20:26
105 95 BRUN Frdric BSE ( FRA ) 20:31
106 13 RIBLON Christophe ALM ( FRA ) 21:11
107 4 BIHEL Csar AUB ( FRA ) 21:29
108 144 PILLON Romain RLM ( FRA ) 23:50
109 93 MCLAY Daniel BSE ( GBR ) 24:10
110 107 VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG ( BEL ) 30:39
111 51 EARLE Nathan SKY ( AUS ) 32:25
112 175 DE WINTER Ludwig WBC ( BEL ) 33:05
113 162 THOMAS Benjamin ADT ( FRA ) 34:00
114 112 BOS Theo MTN ( NED ) 42:19