Les Classements



5ème Etape - 30 Aout 2013
RUELLE SUR TOUVRE (16) / POITIERS (86) 193.6 km
Classement "Classement Général au temps" de la 5ème Etape
Position Dossard Nom Prénom Equipe Nationalité Ecart
1 51 VOECKLER Thomas EUC ( FRA )  
2 34 *HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV ( ESP ) 23
3 43 IGNATYEV Mikhail KAT ( RUS ) 26
4 102 GÉRARD Arnaud BSE ( FRA ) 37
5 71 LARSSON Gustav IAM ( SWE ) 37
6 1 *DURBRIDGE Luke OGE ( AUS ) 40
7 111 VANTOMME Maxime CRE ( BEL ) 50
8 12 *BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ ( FRA ) 54
9 103 *SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE ( ARG ) 54
10 46 SPILAK Simon KAT ( SLO ) 55
11 35 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV ( ESP ) 57
12 64 LE LAY David SOJ ( FRA ) 58
13 142 *PAILLOT Yoann LPM ( FRA ) 01:02
14 42 BRUTT Pavel KAT ( RUS ) 01:03
15 68 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJ ( LTU ) 01:18
16 24 *HOULE Hugo ALM ( CAN ) 01:18
17 91 TAARAMAE Rein COF ( EST ) 01:22
18 78 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM ( LAT ) 01:26
19 131 ROSSETTO Stéphane BIG ( FRA ) 01:43
20 187 *WISNIOWSKI Lukasz ETI ( POL ) 01:48
21 121 *BERTAZZO Omar AND ( ITA ) 01:58
22 32 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV ( CRC ) 01:59
23 186 *SENECHAL Florian ETI ( FRA ) 02:00
24 47 VORGANOV Eduard KAT ( RUS ) 02:02
25 81 COLLI Daniele VIN ( ITA ) 02:04
26 38 VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco José MOV ( ESP ) 02:10
27 106 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSE ( FRA ) 02:11
28 27 *LATOUR Pierre-Roger ALM ( FRA ) 02:12
29 171 DUFRASNE Jonathan WBC ( BEL ) 02:15
30 173 *CHEVALIER Olivier WBC ( BEL ) 02:16
31 96 LEMARCHAND Romain COF ( FRA ) 02:20
32 156 *MINNAARD Marco RB3 ( NED ) 02:24
33 104 *LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE ( NOR ) 02:30
34 185 *HOELGAARD Daniel ETI ( NOR ) 02:35
35 23 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM ( LTU ) 02:42
36 133 *LE BOULCH Dimitri BIG ( FRA ) 02:45
37 105 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSE ( FRA ) 02:46
38 176 DRON Boris WBC ( BEL ) 02:49
39 48 TROFIMOV Yury KAT ( RUS ) 02:51
40 72 HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM ( AUS ) 02:54
41 117 PLANCKAERT Baptiste CRE ( BEL ) 02:54
42 41 BELKOV Maxim KAT ( RUS ) 02:57
43 4 BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE ( JPN ) 03:00
44 184 *HOELGAARD Markus ETI ( NOR ) 03:03
45 152 *BOVENHUIS Jasper RB3 ( NED ) 03:03
46 162 *DESRIAC Loic RLM ( FRA ) 03:05
47 73 *AREGGER Marcel IAM ( SUI ) 03:07
48 114 JUODVALKIS Egidijus CRE ( LTU ) 03:09
49 85 GATTO Oscar VIN ( ITA ) 03:09
50 63 GALLAND Jérémie SOJ ( FRA ) 03:12
51 153 *GODRIE Stan RB3 ( NED ) 03:13
52 13 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ ( FRA ) 03:14
53 163 *DUVAL Julien RLM ( FRA ) 03:16
54 62 *DANIEL Maxime SOJ ( FRA ) 03:18
55 178 STASSEN Julien WBC ( BEL ) 03:18
56 44 IGNATENKO Petr KAT ( RUS ) 03:18
57 161 *BOULO Matthieu RLM ( FRA ) 03:19
58 141 *BERRY Joshua LPM ( USA ) 03:20
59 154 *HOFSTEDE Lennard RB3 ( NED ) 03:24
60 97 LEVARLET Guillaume COF ( FRA ) 03:28
61 108 DURET Sébastien BSE ( FRA ) 03:29
62 164 KNEISKY Morgan RLM ( FRA ) 03:34
63 67 POUX Paul SOJ ( FRA ) 03:35
64 22 *APPOLLONIO Davide ALM ( ITA ) 03:42
65 138 *YSSAAD Yannis BIG ( FRA ) 03:43
66 132 TRONET Steven BIG ( FRA ) 03:45
67 124 RODRIGUEZ Jackson AND ( VEN ) 03:49
68 25 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM ( BLR ) 03:51
69 53 GAUTIER Cyril EUC ( FRA ) 03:52
70 93 CAMMAERTS Edwig COF ( BEL ) 04:00
71 145 *GONÇALVES José LPM ( POR ) 04:02
72 175 *DERNIES Tom WBC ( BEL ) 04:10
73 88 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan VIN ( ESP ) 04:12
74 137 DRUJON Mathieu BIG ( FRA ) 04:14
75 112 PEETERS kevin CRE ( BEL ) 04:15
76 76 LÖVKVIST Thomas IAM ( SWE ) 04:16
77 122 OCHOA Carlos José AND ( VEN ) 04:17
78 182 *KOUDELA Tomá? ETI ( CZE ) 04:18
79 135 *DASSONVILLE Flavien BIG ( FRA ) 04:26
80 14 BOUCHER David FDJ ( BEL ) 04:30
81 45 KRITSKIY Timofey KAT ( RUS ) 04:31
82 98 *LAVERY Philip COF ( IRL ) 04:36
83 172 POLAZZI Fabio WBC ( BEL ) 04:39
84 177 *EVRARD Laurent WBC ( BEL ) 04:48
85 151 *BOSMAN Gert-Jan RB3 ( NED ) 04:52
86 74 DENIFL Stefan IAM ( AUT ) 04:58
87 77 *PELUCCHI Matteo IAM ( ITA ) 05:06
88 17 ROLLIN Dominique FDJ ( CAN ) 05:14
89 134 *BILLON Alexandre BIG ( FRA ) 05:32
90 11 VICHOT Arthur FDJ ( FRA ) 05:48
91 75 *SCHELLING Patrick IAM ( SUI ) 05:51
92 66 PAIANI Jean-Lou SOJ ( FRA ) 05:58
93 36 *SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV ( ESP ) 06:00
94 188 *RUMAC Josip ETI ( CRO ) 06:22
95 21 PERAUD Jean Christophe ALM ( FRA ) 06:23
96 113 *DAVID Tom CRE ( NZL ) 06:57
97 5 *HEPBURN Michael OGE ( AUS ) 07:30
98 166 VERMEULEN Franck RLM ( FRA ) 07:50
99 107 *FONSECA Armindo BSE ( FRA ) 07:57
100 3 LANCASTER Brett Daniel OGE ( AUS ) 08:24
101 94 FOUCHARD Julien COF ( FRA ) 08:55
102 158 *VAN DONGEN Ricardo RB3 ( NED ) 09:45
103 92 *BESCOND Jérémy COF ( FRA ) 10:18
104 155 *KOREVAAR Merijn RB3 ( NED ) 11:17
105 18 MOUREY Francis FDJ ( FRA ) 13:16
106 123 ERMETI Giairo AND ( ITA ) 13:43
107 118 *VERWAEST Kevin CRE ( BEL ) 14:42
108 148 *VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM ( FRA ) 15:45
109 116 *BREYNE Jonathan CRE ( BEL ) 17:30
110 37 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV ( ESP ) 20:32
111 136 DRUJON Benoit BIG ( FRA ) 21:17
112 147 ROSTOLLAN Thomas LPM ( FRA ) 22:42
113 157 *VAN EMPEL Etienne RB3 ( NED ) 31:57